Deelnemers 2018

Supersport 3,4 ton Topniveau
Met een * gemerkte deelnemers zijn geen competitiedeelnemers
Nr. Tractor Merk + type Chauffeur
332 Spetsnaz Belarus 940 William Pullens
318 Swedish Legend Volvo BM 650 Nick Rasenberg
316 Orange Adventure Fiat 850 Jan van Baar
301 Forever Blue Ford 7700 XXL Henk Donkersteeg
314 Dancing on Wheels (Reloaded) International 844-S Albert Kin
324 De Gebroeders Zetor 10111 Rene Slotboom
329 Moody Blue Ford 7000 Arno Wennekers
306 Sprenkels Fiat 750 Richard Sprenkels
323 De Beer Fiat 850 Arjen de Beer
305 4rus Belarus 952.5 Henri Tuenter
302 Red Pearl Valtra M150 Gerbrand Roelofsen
317 Golden Eagle Zetor 10111 Pieter van Moort
303* Working Power Ford 7700 Jan Willem Donk
309* Red Indian International 856 Kees van Daalen
Supersport 3,6 ton Topniveau
Met een * gemerkte deelnemers zijn geen competitiedeelnemers
Nr. Tractor Merk + type Chauffeur
317 Greenstar John Deere 7520 Theo Pellegrom
340 Blue Tiger Ford 9600 Johan Muller
338 Green Bullet John Deere 4020 Luchel Hofstede
305 De Groene Aardbei John Deere 6830 Rinie Overeem
318 Bad Romance Fendt 828 Johan van Schoonhoven
319 Buiks Fiat 1300 Stef Buiks
343 Triple X International 1066 Bart Botermans
341 Six Fighter Case Puma 180 Arjo Hardeman
301 Cobra XL International 706 Paul Beniers
323 The Red Bunny International 1246 Joan de Visser
328 Proud Eagle Case International 1455 Reinier Sundermeyer
335 Builders Toy International 1246 Jan Geertse
322* Struijs John Deere 7930 Pascal Struijs
307* Blue Brother Ford TW-20 Peter de Hond
321* Freek International 1066 Jan van Mourik
Supersport 4,5 ton Topniveau
Met een * gemerkte deelnemers zijn geen competitiedeelnemers
Nr. Tractor Merk + type Chauffeur
408 Peeters International 1066 Erik Peeters
404 Great Experience New Holland T7.270 Wilco van Laar
401 Red Devil Massey Ferguson 8690 Wim Hendriksen
425 Simply Green John Deere 4020 Laurens den Boer
429 Up and Down John Deere 4455 Arjan Bloemert
410 Maximum Massey Massey Ferguson 2805 Rolf Bouwmans
426 White Shadow Case 2094 Gerard Sikes
428 Van Stappust John Deere 4320 Gerard Hofstede
406 The Mystery Valtra S260 Martien van den Berg
402 Red Impact International 1086 Henri Versluis
418 Steel to Steal Farmall 806 Gerrit Bisschop
413 Secret of the Valley John Deere 7710 Jurrien van de Geer
Sport 2,5 ton Topniveau
Met een * gemerkte deelnemers zijn geen competitiedeelnemers
Nr. Tractor Merk + type Chauffeur
222 Kleine Beer New Holland 5030 Gert ten Brummeler
202 Little Red Poison Massey Ferguson 6265 Aart de With
217 Adriaan Steyr 9086 Steven van Ede
207 De Blauwe Stier Ford 6600 Rinie van Dijk
220 Calimero Massey Ferguson 5609 Jeroen van Schaik
213 Rednix Steyr 4115 Multi Rene Vliek
209 Red Passion Valtra M130 Jelle van de Rijt
211 Starfire John Deere 6430 Gosse Koerts
205 Bandito Fiat 80-90 Henk Schoonhoven
206 Small Bassie Steyr 870 Wilco van den Brandhof
212 Green & Yellow John Deere 6420 Eddie Crum
223 After Shock Zetor 8011 Herman de Leeuw
234* Bad Medicine Valmet 903 John Klarenbeek
Sport 4,5 ton Topniveau
Met een * gemerkte deelnemers zijn geen competitiedeelnemers
Nr. Tractor Merk + type Chauffeur
439 Red Expectation International 1066 Cor Braakman
404 Blue Risk Ford 8700 Wouter Peelen
402 Blue Force Ford 9600 Henri van Roselaar
411 Passion for Power Valmet 8400 Jan Roseboom
437 Van Dijk International 1466 Hans van Dijk
419 Bull’s Eye New Holland 8560 Henk Ridder
420 Brother Deere John Deere 4850 Dirk Schipper
424 MTX Ford 9600 Mark Hendriks
408 Full Speed New Holland T7060 Bert Kooij
416 Gas d’r Bi-j Ford 9600 Hans Kester
417 De Blauwe Kreij Ford 9000 Robert de Kreij
407 Baby Kreij Ford TW-15 Michel de Kreij
413* Green Lightning John Deere 6R Wouter Schipper
403* Old Green Worker Fendt 614 LSA Ben Slijkhuis
434* New Green Worker Fendt 818 Gerlant Mouw
Supersport 3,6 ton Promoniveau
Met een * gemerkte deelnemers zijn geen competitiedeelnemers
Nr. Tractor Merk + type Chauffeur
329 Gipsy King International 1066 Jan Ubak
311 Dynamite Case International 1455 Albert Drost
303 Radical Roughneck Case MX 150 Richard van Dijk
355 Red Rhino Volvo BM 810 Harm Grievink
342 Hook ’n Run International 1455 Brienen den Hartog
304 Belazerus 3 Big Toy Belarus 2022.5 Roel Janssen
331 Don’t Worry International 1086 Hessel Visser
344 Revolution John Deere 7530 Peter Botermans
337 Our Dream Deutz 130.06 Maikel Raats
353 Smokey Deere John Deere 4040 Henrik van Engelen
308 Flying Wheels Ursus 1634 Jan de Bruin
302 Bassie Steyr 1400 Hendrik Jan van de Kaa
345* Van Dijke John Deere 7530 Jan van Dijke
324* Zetor Power Zetor 16145 Evert van Panhuis
348* The Running Deere John Deere 8410 Lammert Mooiweer
Supersport 4,5 ton Promoniveau
Met een * gemerkte deelnemers zijn geen competitiedeelnemers
Nr. Tractor Merk + type Chauffeur
419 Dragon Deere John Deere 7920 Glenn Geuens
405 Bruggeman Claas 880 Bjorn Bruggeman
407 Wild Pirate John Deere 7230R Arrie van de Lagemaat
432 Crazy 810 Volvo BM T810 Gert Mulder
430 MeterVreter John Deere 4240 Jan Willem Van Putten
433 Red Dream Case International 7266 Laurens van Vuuren
416 Black Magic John Deere 8520 Gerard Hopmans