Uitslagen 22 en 23 Mei 2015

22 Mei

Sporttrucks

Nr Tractor Run 1 Run 2 Finale
1 Hendrikse F.P. F.P. 104.43
2 Van Bentum F.P. F.P. 97.81
3 Black Pearl F.P. F.P.
4 P. Bos Veevoeders F.P. 97.81
5 NL Truck 107,96
6 JB Trading 103,11
7 Shave Power 97,07

Supersporttrucks

Nr Tractor Run 1 Run 2 Finale
1 IVS RhinoRocket F.P. F.P. 126.58
2 Van Vlastuin Agro F.P. F.P. 110.14
3 No Risk No Fun F.P. F.P. 92.97
4 Volvo FH16 Harskamp F.P. F.P. 90.86
5 MITAS Black Sensation F.P. 98.55
6 VDB Staalbouw F.P. DNS
7 Van Heugten Transport 97.61
8 White Horse IX 81.19

24 Mei

Grand National

Prostocks 1

Nr Tractor Run 1 Run 2 Finale
1 Extreme Temptation 102.87 ——
2 Snoopy 100.89 ——
3 DPP Rednex 97.30 ——
4 Rocky 96.69 ——
5 Red Attraction 96.44 ——
6 Neighbours Nightmare 96.41 ——
7 Next Sensation 95.68 ——
8 KAWE Runaway Deer 84.92 ——
9 New Generation 84.08 ——
10 Bad Boy’s Toy 68.08 ——
11 HyTec Red Neck 0.08 ——
12 Blue Hazard Hookpoints

Superstocks

Nr Tractor Run 1 Run 2 Finale
1 Maximum Risk 107.65 106.47
2 Zeinstra Newborn Deere FP 105.80
3 Green Gangster Deere 108.82 98.98
4 Cropshop Six Shooter 101.03 65.57
5 Hurricane 100.57 ——
6 BO Motor-Oil Incredible Deere 98.84 ——
7 European Maid 98.47 ——
8 Olden makelaars Zapo 98.10 ——
9 Mitas All or Nothing 97.69 ——
10 Agrifac Interaction 2.0 83.89 ——
11 Terminator 75.12 ——
12 Silver Bullet 44.45 ——
13 Sømælk d’n Aerdvruter Diskw.

Mini Unlimiteds

Nr Tractor Run 1 Run 2 Finale
1 The Riddle 102.61 109.24
2 Vampire 104.62 93.29
3 Hella Lambada 104.52 75.23
4 Gencom Lambada 8 100.79 Diskw.
5 Little Bandit 98.82 ——
6 Reny Mission Impossible 86.55 ——
7 Exception 85.39 ——
8 Butter Let’s Try 82.74 ——
9 Gompie 81.40 ——
10 Little Rascal 76.61 ——
11 Backdraft 67.53 ——
12 The Challenger 26.23 ——
13 Poker Face Hookpoints

Two Wheel Drive

Nr Tractor Run 1 Run 2 Finale
1 Sledge Hammer FP 103.40
2 Inter-Techno Predator 108.28 102.62
3 CL Coatings No Illusion 103.30 97.29
4 Bad Habit 105.93 64.80
5 Heart 2 Beat 100.01 ——
6 MPM Dr. Power Stage V 99.35 ——
7 Rattle and Hum 86.25 ——
8 Cloud Nine 83.33 ——
9 Thunderstruck 32.56

Light Modifieds 1

Nr Tractor Run 1 Run 2 Finale
1 Woody Woodpecker 103.30 ——
2 Eurol Bandit 98.00 ——
3 Russian Roulette XL 95.01 ——
4 Asterix 91.63 ——
5 DeJongSpecial 91.51 ——
6 Green Spirit VII 90.23 ——
7 Ultra-Lite No Limit 76.41 ——
8 Brother’s Toy 74.27 ——
9 Rocket Science 69.04 ——
10 Another Russian Invader 34.74

Modifieds

Nr Tractor Run 1 Run 2 Finale
1 MPM Seaside Affair FP 84.89
2 Whispering Giant FP 83.08
3 Double Screamin’ FP 79.33
4 The Judge FP 76.59
5 Black Cat FP 74.48
6 Inter-Techno Lambada FP 71.61
7 Clixtar Double D FP DNS
8 Super Kasper 93.23 ——
9 Alligator 92.30 ——
10 Burning Madness 91.78 ——
11 Eager Beaver Hookpoints

Unlimiteds (Niet verreden)

Nr Tractor Run 1 Run 2 Finale
0 Clixtar Double D
0 Green Spirit VI
0 Inter-Techno Lambada
0 Komeco Simply Irresistible
0 MPM Seaside Affair
0 Whispering Giant

National

Prostocks 2

Nr Tractor Run 1 Run 2 Finale
1 Appypower 109,65 108,19
2 Mud Patrol F.P. 98,52
3 Code Red 109,02 93,87
4 Wickie Power 100,48
5 Moving Mountains 7,38

Light Two Wheel Drive

Nr Tractor Run 1 Run 2 Finale
1 Green Bullit 88.32
2 Poison Ducky 79.60
3 Bad News 76.13
4 Smink No Mercy 51.69

Farmstock

3,4 ton Supersport Top

Nr Tractor Chauffeur Woonplaats Run 1 Run 2 Finale
1 Red Pearl Gerbrand Roelofsen Harskamp F.P. 103.33
2 Belazerus 2 Roel Janssen Ysselsteyn F.P. 100.12
3 Forza Fiat Evert Jan Hendriks Beemte Broekland F.P. 99.03
4 Sprenkels Richard Sprenkels Klein Zundert F.P. 97.45
5 Working Power Jan Willem Donk Noordeloos F.P. 96.56
6 Golden Eagle Pieter van Moort Hulshorst F.P. 93.54
7 The Carpenter Jan van de Weijer Milheeze 106.77
8 Flying Bull Wichert Koers ’t Loo-Oldebroek 104.05
9 The Alligator Barry van Heerdt Lunteren 97.24
10 De Beer Arjen de Beer Oudenbosch 85.96
11 Forever Blue Henk Donkersteeg Kootwijkerbroek 68.24

3,6 ton Supersport Top

Nr Tractor Chauffeur Woonplaats Run 1 Run 2 Finale
1 The Red Bunny Joan de Visser Aagtekerke 104 114.17
2 Bad Romance Jos Konijn Lunteren F.P. 109.77
3 Greenstar Wilco Pellegrom Meteren 104.87 103.35
4 De Groene Aardbei Henri Overeem Ede 109.55 100.61
5 Buiks Stef Buiks Rijsbergen 101.19
6 Our Dream Maikel Raats Achtmaal 100.74
7 Proud Eagle Reinier Sundermeijer Voorst 100.46
8 Smoking Granny Gerard Hardeman Aarle-Rixtel 98.37
9 Forgotten Boy Martijn Hakkert Ruurlo 97.25
10 Blue Belle Evert van Kruistum Scherpenzeel 87.69
11 Flying Wheels Jan de Bruin Putten 87.52
12 Zetor Power Evert van Panhuis Nunspeet 82.91
13 Dynamite Dirk van Wolfswinkel Bennekom 32.09

4,5 ton Top

Nr Tractor Chauffeur Woonplaats Run 1 Run 2 Finale
1 Peeters Erik Peeters Hoeven F.P. 100.21
2 Red Impact Henri Versluis Zijderveld F.P. 99.28
3 Simply Green Laurens den Boer Molenaarsgraaf F.P. 96.93
4 Van Stappust Gerard Hofstede Staphorst 107.75 96.89
5 White Shadow Gerard Sikes Ysselsteyn 105.99
6 Wild Pirate Arrie van de Lagemaat Lunteren 105.76
7 Secret of the Valley Jurrien van de Geer Overberg 105.69
8 Bruggeman Niels Bruggeman Broekland 104.22
9 Up and Down Arjan Bloemert Punthorst 101.10
10 The Mystery Martien van den Berg Wekerom 101.00
11 Maximum Massey Marc Bouwmans Bakel 100.83
12 Black Magic Gerard Hopmans Wouw 92.39
13 Red Devil Wim Hendriksen Ruurlo 48.14
14 Steel to Steal Gerrit Bisschop Rouveen 38.70

Sport 4,5 ton Top

Nr Tractor Chauffeur Woonplaats Run 1 Run 2 Finale
1 Van Dijk Hans van Dijk Zeeland 100.84
2 MTX Mark Hendriks Elsendorp 99.44
3 Blue Force Henri van Roselaar Putten 95.78
4 Gas d’r Bi-j Hans Kester IJsselstein 95.12
5 Baby Kreij Michel de Kreij Hoogblokland 93.37
6 Blue Risk Wouter Peelen Harskamp 93.17
7 De Blauwe Kreij Robert de Kreij Schelluinen 93.01
8 Full Speed Bert Kooij Leerbroek 92.85
9 Bull’s Eye Henk Ridder Oldekerk 92.25
10 Just Blue Ronald van de Werken Sleeuwijk 92.05
11 Red Expectation Cor Braakman Laren (Gld) 91.45
12 Verploeg Willem Verploeg Rumpt 89.46
13 Waldbroezer Frederik Zijlstra Augustinusga 88.62
14 Green Lightning Dirk Schipper Elspeet 87.53